MÄN HALVMARATHON | Resultatlista för utskrift | ||
1 | Per Eklöf -81 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.17.56 |
2 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.18.30 |
3 | Jakob Nilsson -84 | Örebro AIK | 1.19.27 |
4 | Jakob Olars -84 | Kumla SF Friidrott | 1.19.37 |
5 | Robert Åström -76 | Hägglunds IoFK | 1.22.23 |
6 | Henrik Eknor -83 | Karlslunds IF | 1.22.57 |
7 | Morgan Pätsi -77 | Örebro AIK | 1.25.18 |
8 | Rickard Wirén -78 | Örebro AIK | 1.26.22 |
9 | Andreas Wendin -80 | Örebro AIK | 1.28.43 |
10 | Linus Ryefalk -80 | Örebro AIK | 1.31.12 |
11 | Johan Nilsson -80 | IF Start | 1.33.47 |
12 | Rickard Bäck -77 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.38.50 |
13 | Roger Elimä -78 | Örebro AIK | 1.42.55 |
M 22 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Lukas Melander -90 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.21.21 |
M 35 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Niklas Källmén -75 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.17.39 |
2 | Peter Wiker -72 | Hällefors LK | 1.18.25 |
3 | Dan Bäck -75 | Kumla SF Friidrott | 1.23.26 |
4 | Fredrik Eliasson -74 | IF Start | 1.23.59 |
5 | Stefan Aläng -74 | Ärla IF | 1.25.54 |
6 | Johan Lindskog -72 | Örebro AIK | 1.32.46 |
7 | Simon Athlin -71 | Örebro AIK | 1.37.35 |
8 | Peter Berglez -73 | IF Start | 1.40.52 |
9 | Agim Adzami -74 | IF Spartacus | 1.47.48 |
M 40 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Mokhtar Bennis -67 | Örebro AIK | 1.19.07 |
2 | Ulf Hallmén -68 | Hagaby GoIF | 1.19.09 |
3 | Fredrick Djupström -68 | Glanshammars IF | 1.20.02 |
4 | Mikael Edberger -70 | Örebro AIK | 1.25.20 |
5 | Kenneth Karlsson -66 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.25.31 |
6 | Ola Andersson -68 | Örebro AIK | 1.26.51 |
7 | Per Johansson -66 | Örebro AIK | 1.27.15 |
8 | Björn Wahlgren -68 | Hällefors LK | 1.27.47 |
9 | Per Carlsson -70 | IF Linnéa löpning | 1.28.18 |
10 | Hans Persson -66 | Glanshammars IF | 1.29.33 |
11 | Johan de Reuver -70 | Glanshammars IF | 1.29.59 |
12 | Niklas Källenback -68 | Glanshammars IF | 1.33.16 |
13 | Jesper Damström -70 | Örebro AIK | 1.33.50 |
14 | Magnus Bideby -67 | Glanshammars IF | 1.35.26 |
15 | Mikael Nornvik -69 | Glanshammars IF | 1.35.49 |
16 | Håkan Erhardsson -68 | Örebro AIK | 1.36.25 |
17 | Sverker Thuresson -69 | Örebro AIK | 1.36.47 |
18 | Mika Valjus -69 | Glanshammars IF | 1.37.15 |
19 | Kolë Lleshi -68 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.38.43 |
20 | Jimmy Holm -68 | Laxå OK | 1.40.22 |
21 | Kent Johansson -68 | Östansjö SK | 1.47.40 |
22 | Christer Hammander -66 | IF Spartacus | 1.54.02 |
23 | Jarmo Marttila -68 | Hällefors LK | 2.01.26 |
M 45 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sören Forsberg -63 | IF Start | 1.22.16 |
2 | Karwan Tahir -61 | IF Spartacus | 1.30.51 |
3 | Joakim Oskarsson -61 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.31.58 |
4 | Klas Flygare -65 | Glanshammars IF | 1.35.54 |
5 | Per Karlsson -64 | Almby IK | 1.41.54 |
6 | Anders Edlund -64 | Östansjö SK | 1.45.49 |
7 | Sören Spjuth -61 | Aspa IK | 1.48.55 |
8 | Stig Jonsson -62 | Laxå OK | 1.49.13 |
9 | Lars Karlsson -64 | Östansjö SK | 1.50.45 |
10 | Mats Franzén -65 | Fellingsbro AIK | 1.59.10 |
M 50 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Jan Ermefjäll -57 | Örebro AIK | 1.34.00 |
2 | Hans Lundström -57 | IFK Munkfors | 1.38.11 |
3 | Peter Comet -56 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.38.59 |
4 | Hans Egefalk -59 | Hagaby GoIF | 1.42.08 |
5 | Kent Ekblad -57 | Glanshammars IF | 1.44.36 |
M 55 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Tauno Mertala -53 | IF Start | 1.25.02 |
2 | Ove Karasiak -53 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.40.11 |
3 | Per Börjesson -54 | Östansjö SK | 1.43.55 |
4 | Dag Rydén -53 | Östansjö SK | 1.48.33 |
5 | Anders Lundgren -55 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.49.21 |
M 60 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | K-G Agartsson -47 | Östansjö SK | 1.40.20 |
2 | Tommy Andersson -48 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.43.12 |
3 | Eric Malm -49 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.43.48 |
4 | Bengt Nilsson -49 | Sköllersta IF | 1.45.23 |
5 | Åke Mossberg -50 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.19.13 |
M 65 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sture Bodare -44 | Glanshammars IF | 1.54.41 |
2 | Jan Myrtorp -41 | Brohyttans IF | 1.55.19 |
3 | Martin Anfält -44 | Borlänge LK | 2.05.52 |
4 | Arne Evertsson -41 | Storådalens SK | 2.23.19 |
M 75 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sven Andersson -34 | Östansjö SK | 2.32.41 |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Karin Sennvall -80 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.18.05 |
2 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | IF Start | 1.25.42 |
3 | Ida Josefsson -85 | IF Start | 1.38.56 |
4 | Jennie Magnusson -77 | Hägglunds IoFK | 1.47.02 |
K 35 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Mikaela Kemppi -73 | Örebro AIK | 1.33.24 |
2 | Antje Torstensson -75 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.35.22 |
K 40 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Lotta Lennartsson -69 | IF Start | 1.24.41 |
2 | Annette Rudin -67 | Karlslunds IF | 1.45.34 |
3 | Tina Forsberg -66 | Storådalens SK | 1.56.20 |
4 | Ann Wilhelmsson -67 | Örebro AIK | 2.05.13 |
K 45 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Carina Wahlström -61 | Aspa IK | 2.31.01 |
K 50 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Lotta Jedselius -58 | IFK Nora | 2.15.08 |
K 55 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 | IF Start | 1.36.09 |
2 | Iren Gottmarsson -52 | Hällefors LK | 1.44.50 |
K 65 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Birgitta Jansson -42 | Storådalens SK | 1.55.44 |
K 75 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Ruth Svensson -35 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.15.22 |
MOTION HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Mats Ericsson | Nora | 1.33.31 |
2 | Christer Tiger | Karlskoga löp & cykelklubb | 1.34.30 |
3 | Peter Svensson | Atlas Copco Örebro | 1.34.40 |
4 | Jonas Hellman | Kristinehamn | 1.35.27 |
5 | Jörgen Bengtsson | Uppsala | 1.35.47 |
6 | Niklas Norén | Garphyttan | 1.35.48 |
7 | Peter Nilsson | Björneborgs SK | 1.36.38 |
8 | Johan Hasselwander | Örebro Länsteater | 1.37.07 |
9 | Niklas Hammander | P18 IK Visby | 1.37.46 |
10 | Magnus Boström | Strängnäs | 1.39.27 |
11 | Tim Nylander | Örebro | 1.39.30 |
12 | Mikael Spiris | Örebro | 1.39.56 |
13 | Urban Forsmoo | Grönbo IF | 1.40.07 |
14 | Staffan Isacson | Nora | 1.40.28 |
15 | Camilla Eknor | Kristinehamn | 1.40.54 |
16 | Martin Fossan | Torpa | 1.41.03 |
17 | Mikael Persson | Kullens Company | 1.41.06 |
18 | Mikael Larsson | Örebro | 1.41.22 |
19 | Tobias Jonsson | Örebro | 1.41.36 |
20 | Tobias Persson | FIKA Lindesberg | 1.42.06 |
21 | Björn Sjösvärd | Kungälv | 1.42.09 |
22 | Staffan Östlund | Örebro | 1.42.27 |
23 | Lars Holmström | Köping | 1.42.50 |
24 | Sam Jedselius | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.43.49 |
25 | Thomas Nederman | Örebro | 1.44.18 |
26 | Leif Eriksson | Kristinehamn Multisport | 1.44.38 |
27 | Robert Blomberg | Vedevåg | 1.45.02 |
28 | Tomas Wall | Bocksboda löparklubb | 1.45.05 |
29 | Johan Lundqvist | Nora vårdcentral | 1.45.07 |
30 | Jonatan Pettersson | Stockholm | 1.45.30 |
31 | Johan Wahlstedt | Karlsängskolan Nora | 1.45.31 |
32 | Gustaf Sjösvärd | Mullhyttan | 1.45.36 |
33 | Sören Karlsson | IFK Askersund | 1.45.44 |
34 | Josefin Nilsson | Örebro | 1.45.47 |
35 | Christopher Saunders | Australian Pelicans | 1.45.55 |
36 | Nils Rutqvist | Int Engelska skolan Örebro | 1.46.05 |
37 | Oskar Beider | Örebro | 1.46.07 |
38 | Ulf Carlson | Nora | 1.46.27 |
39 | Andreas Ballhausen | Midsommarkransen | 1.46.36 |
40 | Magnus Wikström | Nora | 1.46.51 |
41 | Morgan Andersson | Fjugesta | 1.47.08 |
42 | Staffan Sjösvärd | Mullhyttan | 1.47.29 |
43 | Henrik Andershed | Örebro | 1.47.35 |
44 | Andreas Rasberg | Örebro | 1.48.07 |
45 | Mats Lindahl | Nora | 1.48.08 |
46 | Simon Ökvist | Lindesberg | 1.48.28 |
47 | Christer Wilhelmsson | Nora | 1.48.42 |
48 | Jesper Eliasson | Sundbyberg | 1.49.09 |
49 | Michael Troedsson | Lindesberg | 1.49.54 |
50 | Anders Troedsson | Nora | 1.49.54 |
51 | Mikael Waldenborg | Umeå | 1.50.01 |
52 | Joakim Linton | Fingerboda IF | 1.50.16 |
53 | Tom Johnsen | Örebro | 1.50.17 |
54 | Mats Andersson | Lindesberg | 1.50.25 |
55 | Maria Ersmark | Örebro | 1.50.28 |
56 | Mattias Wallin | Nora | 1.50.34 |
57 | Jim Eriksson | Örebro | 1.50.56 |
58 | Tomas Börjel | Hjulsjö LK | 1.51.10 |
59 | Tapio Lamu | Ulricehamn | 1.51.19 |
60 | Ronnie Hansson | Nora | 1.51.37 |
61 | Anders Engvall | Nora | 1.52.35 |
62 | Rickard Fagrell | Örebro | 1.52.48 |
63 | Marit Bergman | Int Engelska skolan Örebro | 1.53.02 |
64 | Aaron Thomson | Int Engelska skolan Örebro | 1.53.03 |
65 | Daniel Stunz | Örebro | 1.53.08 |
66 | Mats Hummer | Örebro | 1.53.59 |
67 | Bo Adolfsson | IF Start | 1.54.21 |
68 | Nils-Erik Nordblom | Nora | 1.54.23 |
69 | Peter Karlsson | Guldsmedshyttan | 1.54.26 |
70 | Jennie Hysing | Örebro | 1.54.36 |
71 | Kristin Sigurvinsdóttir Melander | Örebro | 1.54.40 |
72 | Pernilla Wikström-Pehrson | Örebro | 1.54.48 |
73 | Per-Anders Ekman | Örebro | 1.55.21 |
74 | Erik Alamartin | Lindesberg | 1.55.59 |
75 | Gustav Andersson | Nora | 1.56.03 |
76 | Johan-Fredrik Söderlöf | Storådalens SK | 1.56.04 |
77 | Thomas Sollie | Örebro | 1.56.31 |
78 | Dan Söderholm | Cargotec | 1.56.33 |
79 | Maria Granath | Nora | 1.57.06 |
80 | Lotta Tegin Fransson | OK Milan | 1.57.09 |
81 | Jan Fransson | OK Milan | 1.57.10 |
82 | Johnny Sollie | Borlänge | 1.57.43 |
83 | Tobias Nygren | Grythyttan | 1.58.16 |
84 | Bengt Visén -60 | Örebro AIK | 1.58.22 |
85 | Ann-Sofie Thorsen | Nora | 1.58.24 |
86 | Johan Björk | Örebro | 1.58.55 |
87 | Stefan Lycken | Örebro | 1.59.05 |
88 | Lars Ersäng | Örebro | 1.59.14 |
89 | Johan Olander | Örebro | 1.59.15 |
90 | Beatrix Cser | Lindesberg | 1.59.22 |
91 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Degerfors | 1.59.23 |
92 | Ulrika Troedsson | Lindesberg | 1.59.25 |
93 | Henrik Eriksson | Ervalla | 1.59.31 |
94 | Monica Tiger | Karlskoga löp & cykelklubb | 1.59.48 |
95 | Karina Karlsson | IKW | 2.00.12 |
96 | Ameli Vågermark | Tjalve, Norrköping | 2.00.20 |
97 | Magnus Blomberg | Lindesberg | 2.00.29 |
98 | Peter Nyberg | Glanshammar | 2.00.31 |
99 | Hans Sigge | Guldsmedshyttan | 2.01.13 |
100 | Elin Andersson | Pershyttan | 2.01.28 |
101 | Per-Erik Karlfeldt | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.01.40 |
102 | Beata Persson | Nora | 2.01.45 |
103 | Carin Calleberg | Ericsson SK Kumla | 2.01.57 |
104 | Ann-Charlotte Linton | Fingerboda IF | 2.02.45 |
105 | Steven Linton | Fingerboda IF | 2.02.46 |
106 | Mikael Berthling | Örebro | 2.02.54 |
107 | Martin Berg | Nora | 2.03.09 |
108 | Carina Eriksson | Hällefors | 2.03.12 |
109 | Björn Sörman | Wedevågs IF | 2.03.14 |
110 | Liisa Kytöaho | Uleåborg | 2.03.49 |
111 | Lindha Lönnström | Kullens Company | 2.03.57 |
112 | Anders Leufstadius | Örebro | 2.04.26 |
113 | Erika Andersson | Rya Lindesberg | 2.04.27 |
114 | Mattias Sjösvärd | Kungälv | 2.05.18 |
115 | Annica Larsson | Örebro | 2.05.26 |
116 | Andreas Forslund | Nora | 2.07.07 |
117 | John Cassidy | Nora | 2.07.50 |
118 | Anders Andersén | Karlskoga | 2.07.51 |
119 | Göran Rasberg | Örebro | 2.07.54 |
120 | David Andersson | Örebro | 2.08.57 |
121 | Heléne Ärlegård | Kumla | 2.09.42 |
122 | Jan Bernhardsson | Kumla | 2.09.47 |
123 | Nils-Erik Gustavsson | Norabostäder | 2.10.24 |
124 | Sune Persson | Vintrosa | 2.10.40 |
125 | Niclas Windahl | Bergsäng | 2.11.40 |
126 | Michael Mullen | Int Engelska skolan Örebro | 2.11.41 |
127 | Gunnar Gustafsson | Hjulsjö Byförening | 2.15.41 |
128 | Johnny Nilsson | Nora | 2.17.35 |
129 | Eva Lindberg | Nora | 2.21.22 |
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Niklas Källmén -75 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.17.39 |
2 | Per Eklöf -81 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.17.56 |
3 | Peter Wiker -72 | Hällefors LK | 1.18.25 |
M 35 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Niklas Källmén -75 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.17.39 |
2 | Peter Wiker -72 | Hällefors LK | 1.18.25 |
3 | Dan Bäck -75 | Kumla SF Friidrott | 1.23.26 |
M 40 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Mokhtar Bennis -67 | Örebro AIK | 1.19.07 |
2 | Ulf Hallmén -68 | Hagaby GoIF | 1.19.09 |
3 | Fredrick Djupström -68 | Glanshammars IF | 1.20.02 |
M 45 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sören Forsberg -63 | IF Start | 1.22.16 |
2 | Karwan Tahir -61 | IF Spartacus | 1.30.51 |
3 | Joakim Oskarsson -61 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.31.58 |
M 50 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Jan Ermefjäll -57 | Örebro AIK | 1.34.00 |
3 | Peter Comet -56 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.38.59 |
4 | Hans Egefalk -59 | Hagaby GoIF | 1.42.08 |
M 55 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Tauno Mertala -53 | IF Start | 1.25.02 |
2 | Ove Karasiak -53 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.40.11 |
3 | Per Börjesson -54 | Östansjö SK | 1.43.55 |
M 60 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | K-G Agartsson -47 | Östansjö SK | 1.40.20 |
2 | Tommy Andersson -48 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.43.12 |
3 | Eric Malm -49 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.43.48 |
M 65 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sture Bodare -44 | Glanshammars IF | 1.54.41 |
2 | Jan Myrtorp -41 | Brohyttans IF | 1.55.19 |
3 | Arne Evertsson -41 | Storådalens SK | 2.23.19 |
M 75 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sven Andersson -34 | Östansjö SK | 2.32.41 |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Karin Sennvall -80 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.18.05 |
2 | Lotta Lennartsson -69 | IF Start | 1.24.41 |
3 | Josefin Gerdevåg -81 | IF Start | 1.25.42 |
K 35 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Mikaela Kemppi -73 | Örebro AIK | 1.33.24 |
2 | Antje Torstensson -75 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott | 1.35.22 |
K 40 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Lotta Lennartsson -69 | IF Start | 1.24.41 |
2 | Annette Rudin -67 | Karlslunds IF | 1.45.34 |
3 | Tina Forsberg -66 | Storådalens SK | 1.56.20 |
K 45 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Carina Wahlström -61 | Aspa IK | 2.31.01 |
K 50 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Lotta Jedselius -58 | IFK Nora | 2.15.08 |
K 55 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 | IF Start | 1.36.09 |
2 | Iren Gottmarsson -52 | Hällefors LK | 1.44.50 |
K 65 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Birgitta Jansson -42 | Storådalens SK | 1.55.44 |
K 75 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Ruth Svensson -35 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.15.22 |