Uppdaterad 2016-03-18
Startlista Nora Marathon 2016-03-19
Nu finns samtliga föranmälda på startlistan.
Helmarathon |
Män |
Startnr. |
Namn |
Förening / Ort |
447 |
Thomas Alm -76 |
Hammarby IF |
448 |
Sigvard Koplimäe -50 |
Vattudalens LDK |
449 |
Hamza Turkoguz -83 |
Runacademy IF |
450 |
Lennart Uvhagen -68 |
Gislaved |
451 |
Bengt Nilsson -62 |
Stockholm HHH |
452 |
Roland Eriksson -67 |
IF Start |
453 |
Per Carlsson -70 |
Mariestads AIF |
454 |
Owe Gustavsson |
LK 42195+ |
455 |
Niclas Dia -64 |
Rolls Royce IF |
456 |
Mats Liljegren -76 |
Team Skavsåret IF |
457 |
Peter Nylund -78 |
Örebro |
458 |
Hans-Inge Lindeskov -49 |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
459 |
Hasse Byrén -65 |
IF Spartacus |
460 |
Daniel Borg -74 |
IFK Nora |
461 |
Ulf Eriksson -75 |
Fellingsbro AIK |
462 |
Daniel Selarö -81 |
Surahammar SOK |
463 |
Tor Heidebrandt -83 |
Stockholm |
464 |
Daniel Nilsson -84 |
IFK Nora |
465 |
Lars-Åke Kvist -74 |
Örebro AIK |
466 |
Errki Onkamo -61 |
Öbacka LK |
467 |
Johan Jongen -82 |
Örebro AIK |
468 |
Andreas Nylund Orvet -76 |
Örebro |
469 |
Stig Samuelsson -47 |
Tjalve GoIF |
470 |
Andreas Gustafsson -83 |
Örebro AIK |
471 |
Philip Lundberg -86 |
Örebro AIK |
472 |
Torbjörn Sjölander -61 |
Örebro AIK |
473 |
Benny Frost -65 |
Östansjö SK |
474 |
Kent-Åke Eriksson -58 |
Arvika IK |
475 |
Marc Karlsson -75 |
Garphyttan |
476 |
Stig Söderström -43 |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
477 |
Hans-Åke Hellstaff -55 |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
478 |
Senad Suhonjic -84 |
Västerås LK |
479 |
Thomas Chaillou -85 |
Fredrikshofs IF |
480 |
Anders Karlsson -81 |
Svillinge IF |
481 |
Johan Svanholm -76 |
Örebro AIK |
482 |
Andreas Magnusson -80 |
Mariestads AIF |
483 |
Peter Höglund -70 |
OK Milan |
484 |
Christian Ritella -72 |
Team Ultrasweden LK |
485 |
Peter Törnqvist -69 |
Östansjö SK |
486 |
Anders Jans -81 |
Karlskoga |
487 |
Peter Welander -75 |
Örebro AIK |
Kvinnor |
Startnr. |
Namn |
Förening / Ort |
491 |
Annika Askengren Berg -60 |
LK TV88 |
492 |
Sofia Kay -76 |
LK TV88 |
493 |
Charlotta Nilsson -65 |
Nora |
494 |
Åsa Bergman -83 |
Västerås LK |
495 |
Karin Karlsson -76 |
Örebro AIK |
496 |
Elin Sjöberg -89 |
Örebro AIK |
497 |
Monika Forslund -74 |
IFK Nora |
498 |
Antje Torstensson -75 |
KFUM Örebro friidrott |
499 |
Helene Stridbeck -71 |
Vallentuna |
|
Halvmarathon |
Män |
Startnr. |
Namn |
Förening / Ort |
201 |
Jörgen Laestadius -72 |
Lindesberg |
202 |
Harri Luukko -70 |
Skebokvarn |
203 |
Pekka Luukko -47 |
Södertälje |
204 |
Mats Franzén -65 |
Östansjö SK |
205 |
Stefan Skytt -63 |
Östansjö SK |
206 |
Pekka Harju -55 |
IFK Nora |
207 |
Kent Johansson -68 |
Östansjö SK |
208 |
Christoffer Larsson -79 |
Hemlingby LK |
209 |
Torbjörn Persson -63 |
Östansjö SK |
210 |
Daniel Nosko -86 |
Stockholm |
211 |
Håkan Lundh -61 |
Ervalla SK |
212 |
Hampus Jedselius -90 |
IF Start |
213 |
Per Börjesson -54 |
Östansjö SK |
214 |
Tomas Vidfelt -63 |
Lindebygdens OK |
215 |
Fredrik Nordström -72 |
IF Göta |
216 |
Håkan Adolfsson -81 |
SISU Forshaga - bet. ej reg. |
217 |
Tommy Andersson -48 |
IK Spring Väst |
Kvinnor |
Startnr. |
Namn |
Förening / Ort |
231 |
Åsa Saarnio -75 |
Tjejmarathon, Eskilstuna |
232 |
Nina Larrea -70 |
Järfälla |
233 |
Magdalena Höjer -72 |
Karlskoga |
234 |
Tove Anger -80 |
Örebro AIK |
235 |
Lotta Jedselius -58 |
Team Halta Lotta |
236 |
Camilla Kindvall -73 |
Fjugesta |
237 |
Jenny Sahlén -78 |
Team Halta Lotta |
238 |
Maria Eriksson -76 |
IF Start |
|
Kvartsmarathon |
Män |
Startnr. |
Namn |
Förening / Ort |
112 |
Nicklas Gryth -73 |
Born |
113 |
Arne Evertsson -41 |
Storådalens SK |
Kvinnor |
Startnr. |
Namn |
Förening / Ort |
131 |
Yvonne Nilsson -60 |
Stockholm HHH |
132 |
Anna Forsberg Eriksson -83 |
Östanbjärka |
133 |
Lena Jakobsson -75 |
Lindesberg |
134 |
Emelie Larsson -89 |
Nora |