Uppdaterad 2022-03-18
Startlista Nora Marathon 2022-03-19
Gemensam start kl.10:00
Helmarathon Män - Tävlingsklass | |||||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening | Född | Klass | DM/VDM (Cupen) |
401 | Stefan Sager | Örebro AIK | 1977 | M 45 | Ja |
402 | Tord Blücher | Storådalens SK | 1958 | M 60 | Ja |
403 | Lasse Jutemar | Borås löparklubb | 1956 | M 65 | --- |
404 | Oskar Larsson | Örebro AIK | 1990 | Sen | Ja |
405 | Christer Hansson | Örebro AIK | 1965 | M 55 | Ja |
406 | Johan Svanholm | Örebro AIK | 1976 | M 45 | Ja |
407 | Viktor Wikdahl | Örebro AIK | 1988 | Sen | Ja |
408 | Peter Fischer | Borås löparklubb | 1961 | M 60 | --- |
409 | Torbjörn Sjölander | Örebro AIK | 1961 | M 60 | Ja |
410 | Jonas Färnstrand | Örebro AIK | 1973 | M 45 | Ja |
411 | Ronny Karlsson | Borås löparklubb | 1962 | M 60 | --- |
412 | Daniel Wärnelid | Örebro AIK | 1983 | M 35 | Ja |
413 | Andreas Ingberg | Örebro AIK | 1982 | M 40 | Ja |
414 | Edmund Kurt | Örebro AIK | 1973 | M 45 | Ja |
415 | Mats Tolfsson | Borås löparklubb | 1962 | M 60 | --- |
416 | Ulf Carlson | IFK Nora | 1967 | M 55 | Ja |
417 | Pär Muhr | Västerås löparklubb | 1972 | M 50 | Ja |
418 | Jouko Mourujärvi | Västerås löparklubb | 1952 | M 70 | Ja |
419 | Lars-Göran Berggren | Team Skavsåret IF | 1957 | M 65 | --- |
420 | Bengt Göransson | Falu IK | 1960 | M 60 | --- |
421 | Roger Jarl | Håfreströms IF | 1966 | M 55 | --- |
422 | Peter Andersson | IFK Nora | 1969 | M 50 | Ja |
423 | Ernestas Karlsson | Umara Sports Club | 1996 | Sen | --- |
424 | Niclas Häggman | Västerås löparklubb | 1964 | M 55 | Ja |
425 | Per Arvidsson | IF Start | 1986 | M 35 | Ja |
426 | Jonas Janegren | IF Start | 1979 | M 40 | Ja |
427 | David Berg | IF Start | 1989 | Sen | Ja |
428 | Lars Lanneborn | IF Start | 1967 | M 55 | Ja |
429 | Tomas Karlsson | Vretstorps IF | 1970 | M 50 | Ja |
430 | Christian Jonsson | Örebro AIK | 1990 | Sen | Ja |
431 | Jesper Damström | Örebro AIK | 1970 | M 50 | Ja |
432 | Peter Törnqvist | Östansjö SK | 1969 | M 50 | Ja |
433 | Per Börjesson | Östansjö SK | 1954 | M 65 | Ja |
434 | Samuel von Malortie | Örebro AIK | 1983 | M 35 | Ja |
435 | Jonas Brännmyr | Nature Running | 1986 | M 35 | Ja |
436 | Lars Olsson | IF Göta Karlstad | 1970 | M 50 | Ja |
437 | Tomas Fridh | Stocksäters IF | 1973 | M 45 | Ja |
438 | Niclas Jangeby | Uppsala löparklubb | 1969 | M 50 | --- |
439 | Tobias Forsell | Hällefors löparklubb | 1983 | M 35 | Ja |
440 | Jonathan Kandelin | Örebro AIK | 1990 | Sen | Ja |
441 | Martin Duberg | Örebro AIK | 1985 | M 35 | Ja |
442 | Rodney Hundermark | IFK Nora | 1969 | M 50 | Ja |
Helmarathon Kvinnor - Tävlingsklass | |||||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening | Född | Klass | DM/VDM (Cupen) |
499 | Hanna Fridhamre | IFK Nora | 1977 | K 45 | Ja |
498 | Therese Persson | Örebro AIK | 1973 | K 45 | Ja |
497 | Anna Samuelsson | IFK Skövde | 1967 | K 55 | --- |
496 | Josefin Ödman | Örebro AIK | 1988 | Sen | Ja |
495 | Josefin Tjernlund | OK Tisaren | 1992 | Sen | Ja |
494 | Antje Wiksten | IF Start | 1975 | K 45 | Ja |
493 | Erica Lech | Örebro AIK | 1977 | K 45 | Ja |
x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x |
Helmarathon Män - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
101 |
Arvid Hellström |
1987 | Bredäng |
102 | Anders Hellstrand | 1977 | Ludvika |
103 | Lione Ibrahim | 1989 | IFK Nora |
104 | Anders Löthgren | 1986 | Frövi |
105 | Olle Jorinder | 1962 | HHH Stockholm |
106 | Krzysztof Cimoszuk | 1984 | Tullinge SK |
107 | Jan Olsson | 1970 | Team Futten |
108 | Simon Tengroth | 1989 | Örebro |
109 | Anders Wahlberg | 1960 | Glasrikets RC Nybro |
110 | Timo Marjomäki | 1965 | Finland |
111 | Johnny Gustafsson | 1961 | Salnecke Roadrunners, Örsundsbro |
112 | Leif Glavå | 1960 | Norsborg |
113 | Niklas Wennberg | 1973 | Järfälla triathlon |
114 | Håkan Adolfsson | 1981 | SISU Forshaga |
115 | Andreas Rydgren | 1975 | Örebro |
Helmarathon Kvinnor - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
151 |
Elin Ekerheim Matsman |
1985 | Time for Ghana |
152 | Frida Nilsson | 1985 | Örebro |
153 | Matilda Leepel | 1989 | Karlstad |
154 | Åsa Persson | 1985 | Örebro |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
Halvmarathon Män - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
201 |
Jonas Gustad |
1984 | Borlänge |
202 | João Salvado | 1991 | Örebro AIK |
203 | Jörgen Laestadius | 1972 | Hammarby Sjöstad |
204 | Paul Spyrakis | 1967 | Hammarby Sjöstad |
205 | Ronny Lundberg | 1960 | Karlstad |
206 | Roger Lundberg | 1958 | Vester Skerninge, Danmark |
207 | Johan Gerdvall | 1970 | Coltingborssén Triathlonklubb |
208 | Adam Johansson | 1994 | IK Viking |
209 | Anders Haglund | 1974 | OK Milan |
210 | Niklas Andersson | 1984 | Nordanö |
211 | Oumar Rahmani Chawi | 1978 | Nora |
212 | Raimo Korhonen | 1969 | Eskilstuna |
213 | Pär Englund | 1977 | IF Start |
214 | Olivier Fégeant | 1969 | Bretagne |
215 | Mattias Olofsson | 1970 | Lindecyklisterna |
216 | Carl-Johan Thysell | 1968 | Storådalens SK |
217 | Jakob Eriksson | 1997 | Lindesberg |
218 | Robert Haglund | 1971 | Örebro |
219 | Torbjörn Persson | 1963 | Östansjö SK |
220 | Kent Johansson | 1968 | Östansjö SK |
221 | Samuel Wulgué | 1972 | Binary Brains |
222 | Anders Malmskär | 1967 | Östansjö SK |
Halvmarathon Kvinnor - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
251 | Ulrika Enetjärn | 1989 | Lindesberg |
252 | Alexandra Nyman | 1986 | Örebro |
253 | Sofia Calais | 1990 | Nyköping |
254 | Lena Hellstrand | 1974 | Ludvika |
255 | Lisa Nyquist | 1981 | Hovsta IF |
256 | Bibben Nordblom | 1991 | Gyttorp |
257 | Karin Kullberg | 1966 | Örebro |
258 | Tina Einarsson | 1969 | Nora |
259 | Anneli Watts | 1965 | Örebro AIK |
260 | Maria Mattson | 1992 | Lindesberg |
261 | Charlotta Nilsson | 1965 | Nora |
262 | Katrin Skoglund | 1980 | Örebro AIK |
263 | Solveig Börjel | 2000 | IFK Nora |
Kvartsmarathon Män - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
69 | Arne Evertsson | 1941 | Storådalens SK |
72 | Simon Marklund | 2009 | OK Milan |
81 | Leszek Potocki | 1978 | Stockholm |
82 | Tomas Börjel | 1961 | Hjulsjö LK |
83 | Julius Forsell | 2006 | Hällefors löparklubb |
84 | Michael Schweidenbach | 1966 | IFK Nora |
87 | Rikard Dahl | 1977 | Hovsta IF |
88 |
Göran Cassel | 1966 | Yxlö |
89 |
Håkan Andersson | 1982 | KFUM Örebro friidrott |
90 | Pekka Harju | 1955 | IFK Nora |
91 | Per-Erik Karlfeldt | 1951 | IFK Nora |
92 | Henning Janegren | 2007 | IF Start |
Kvartsmarathon Kvinnor - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
99 | Alesia Goncharik | 1990 | Örebro AIK |
98 | Isabell Lundgren | 1987 | Nora |
97 | Nina Altmejd | 1990 | Lag evolutionär fördel |
96 | Sofia Dahl | 1980 | Hovsta IF |
95 | Monica Nilsson | 1966 | Yxlö |
94 | Melina Römhild-Sen | 1976 | IFK Nora |
93 | Maria Nagle | 1976 | IF Start |
85 | Emeli Larsson | 1989 | Nora |
78 | Åsa Lindström | 1970 | IFK Nora |