Uppdaterad 2023-03-17
Startlista Nora Marathon 2022-03-18
Gemensam start kl.10:00
Helmarathon Män - Tävlingsklass | |||||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening | Född | Klass | DM/VDM (Cupen) |
401 | Lasse Jutemar | Borås löparklubb | 1956 | M 65 | --- |
402 | Rickard Kanon | Kumla skidförening | 1990 | Sen | Ja |
403 | Peter Fischer | Borås löparklubb | 1961 | M 60 | --- |
404 | Tord Blücher | Storådalens SK | 1958 | M 65 | Ja |
405 | Viktor Ek | Lulekamraternas M O LK | 1983 | M 40 | --- |
406 | Rodney Hundermark | IFK Nora | 1969 | M 50 | Ja |
407 | Magnus Liljerås | Östansjö SK | 1968 | M 55 | Ja |
408 | Edvin Larsson | Örebro AIK | 1995 | Sen | Ja |
409 | Fredrik Hartman | Örebro AIK | 1968 | M 55 | Ja |
410 | Anders Blomgren | Åsbro GoIF | 1961 | M 60 | Ja |
411 | Erik Anfält | Örebro AIK | 1976 | M 45 | Ja |
412 | Magnus Mossberg | IFK Nora | 1971 | M 50 | Ja |
413 | David Hedlund | Örebro AIK | 1980 | M 40 | Ja |
414 | Andreas Ingberg | Örebro AIK | 1982 | M 40 | Ja |
415 | Peter Törnqvist | Östansjö SK | 1969 | M 50 | Ja |
416 | Ulf Carlson | IFK Nora | 1967 | M 55 | Ja |
417 | Tomas Börjel | Hjulsjö LK | 1961 | M 60 | Ja |
418 | Pär Muhr | Västerås LK | 1972 | M 50 | Ja |
419 | Fredrik Häggmark | IF Göta Karlstad | 1992 | Sen | Ja |
420 | Jonas Färnstrand | Örebro AIK | 1973 | M 50 | Ja |
421 | Mats Andersson | Örebro AIK | 1967 | M 55 | Ja |
422 | Ludvig Börjesson | Örebro AIK | 1977 | M 45 | Ja |
423 | Lars Daun | Borås löparklubb | 1959 | M 60 | --- |
424 | Göte Pettersson | Örebro AIK | 1957 | M 65 | Ja |
425 | Martin Duberg | Örebro AIK | 1985 | M 35 | Ja |
426 | Patrik Landström | IK NocOut.se | 1969 | M 50 | --- |
427 | Tim Sundström | KFUM Örebro friidrott | 1989 | Sen | Ja |
428 | Edmund Kurt | Örebro AIK | 1973 | M 50 | Ja |
429 | Christer Hansson | Örebro AIK | 1965 | M 55 | Ja |
Helmarathon Kvinnor - Tävlingsklass | |||||
Startnr. | Namn | Förening | Född | Klass | DM/VDM (Cupen) |
499 | Annika Askengren Berg | LK TV88 | 1960 | K 60 | --- |
498 | Carina Gustavsson | LK Gränslöst | 1980 | K 40 | Ja |
497 | Therese Persson | Örebro AIK | 1973 | K 50 | Ja |
496 | Solveig Börjel | IFK Nora | 2000 | Sen | Ja |
495 | Amanda Brunosson | Kumla SF | 1986 | K 35 | Ja |
494 | Evelinn Sten | Örebro AIK | 1986 | K 35 | Ja |
493 | Anna Karlsson | Vretstorps IF | 1982 | K 40 | Ja |
492 | Erica Lech | Örebro AIK | 1977 | K 45 | Ja |
x | x | x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x | x | x |
Helmarathon Män - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
101 |
Mattias Persson |
1983 | Mikkeller Running Club |
102 | Andreas Kjellin | 1983 | Mikkeller Running Club |
103 | Andreas Rydgren | 1975 | Mikkeller Running Club |
104 | Peter Andersson | 1969 | IFK Nora |
105 | Andreas Vahlsten | 1996 | Nora |
106 | Leif Glavå | 1960 | Norsborg |
107 | Anders Hellstrand | 1977 | Ludvika |
108 | Arvid Odencrants | 1989 | Örebro |
109 | Freddy Lundqvist | 1985 | Norra Ormesta |
110 | Anders Haglund | 1974 | OK Milan |
111 | Jimmy Larsson | 1979 | Eskilstuna |
112 | Björn Kjellberg | 1974 | Djurgårdens IF |
113 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1988 | OK Milan |
114 | Gustav Borgersen | 1986 | Västerås |
Helmarathon Kvinnor - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
150 |
Matilda Stenberg |
1980 | Hallsberg |
149 | Lina Palm | 1990 | Sköllersta |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
Halvmarathon Män - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
201 |
Magnus Karlqvist |
1979 | Frövi |
202 | Jörgen Laestadius | 1972 | Nedre Soppero |
203 | Daniel Eklund | 1983 | Örebro |
204 | Patrik Bergström | 1971 | Örebro AIK |
205 | Javad Aghili | 1963 | Örebro AIK |
206 | Stefan Sager | 1977 | Örebro AIK |
207 | Tobias Celander | 1992 | Nora |
208 | Jonas Gustad | 1984 | Borlänge? |
209 | Adam Johansson | 1994 | IK Viking |
210 | Dan Bäck | 1975 | Kumla SF |
211 | Olivier Fégeant | 1969 | Aspudden |
212 | Henrik Ahlin | 1982 | Rudskoga IF |
213 | Robert Haglund | 1971 | Örebro |
214 | Tomas Fridh | 1973 | Stocksäters IF |
215 | Tommy Theoren | 1972 | Tisdagsklubben |
216 | Tommy Andersson | 1967 | Lindesberg |
217 | Håkan Adolfsson | 1981 | SISU Forshaga |
218 | Mattias Hellman | 1984 | Örebro |
Halvmarathon Kvinnor - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
250 | Emmy Vesterberg | 1982 | Storådalens SK |
249 | Stina Odencrants | 1992 | Örebro |
248 | Petra Hanaeus | 1972 | IF Start |
247 | Elin Stjärnlöf | 1993 | Linköpings löparklubb |
246 | Kerstin Liljerås | 1967 | Östansjö SK |
245 | Anna Ahlin | 1982 | Rudskoga IF |
244 | Anneli Watts | 1965 | Örebro AIK |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
Kvartsmarathon Män - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
76 | Lione Ibrahim | 1989 | Nora |
77 | Emil Josefsson | 1974 | Kumla |
78 | Pälle Kamali | 1977 | Örebro AIK |
79 | Mattias Nätterlund | 1986 | IF Start |
80 | David Futtrup | 1990 | Lanna |
81 | Håkan Andersson | 1982 | KFUM Örebro Friidrott |
82 | Eric Malm | 1949 | IFK Nora |
83 |
Göran Cassel | 1966 | Yxlö IF |
84 |
Arne Evertsson | 1941 | Storådalens SK |
85 | Linus Haaja | 1993 | Aspudden |
86 | Emil Berglin | 1999 | Storå |
Kvartsmarathon Kvinnor - Motionsklass | |||
Startnr. | Namn | Födelseår | Förening / Ort |
99 | Linnea Ekblad | 1982 | Mikkeller Running Club |
98 | Eva-Sara Celander | 1987 | Nora |
97 | Monica Nilsson | 1966 | Yxlö IF |
96 | Kim Semstrand | 2007 | IFK Nora |
95 | Lisa Ring | 1993 | IK NocOut.se |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |
x | x | x | x |