Resulttlista för utskrift                                                                                                      Filmer från loppet

Resultat


2022
 

MÄN
Plac. Namn Förening/Ort Tid
1 Mikael Nordström -82 Örebro AIK 24:21
2 Oskar Larsson -90 Örebro AIK 25:01
3 Jörgen Bengtsson -76 IK Fyris, Uppsala 25:22
4 Anders Ekholm -75 Team LeWa sport 26:03
5 Mattias Folkesson -72 Örebro AIK 26:17
6 Kasper Johansson -92 Garphyttan 26:46
7 Martin Fossan -81 Nora 26:55
8 Erik Andersson -78 Lindecyklisterna 26:56
9 Andrés Avella -86 Örebro AIK 27:09
10 Ulf Lekeborn -74 Storådalens SK 27:35
11 Tobias Barkman -78 Team Djungelgymmet 27:38
12 Johan Sjö -82 Örebro AIK 28:20
13 Fabian Larsson -07 OK Milan 29:03
14 Patricio Caro -80 Örebro AIK 29:09
15 Jonathan Höjd -90 Långbans IF 29:39
16 David Eknor -83 Pite Runners 29:42
17 Per Anemar -81 OK Milan 29:47
18 Magnus Holm -87 Vedevåg 30:08
19 Tomas Wessbo -84 Bankekind 30:18
20 Mikael Hansson -63 IF Start 30:20
21 Edvin Lindh -07 OK Milan 30:41
22 Mikael Sandberg -75 Örebro AIK 30:55
23 Carl Sandin -07 OK Milan 30:59
24 Noah Ljungné -06 Nora 31:10
25 Peter Karlsson -70 MK Nitro 31:18
26 Björn Vinnerås -73 SLU - Uppsala 32:06
27 Daniel Agrell -78 Nora 32:48
28 Olov Berg -87 IK NocOut.se 33:02
29 Hannes Börjel -02 Örebro Simallians 33:22
30 Gustav Jansson -96 Järnboås IF 33:27
31 Andreas Bouvin -78 Oxelvägen 33:28
32 Anders Semstrand -71 IFK Nora 34:23
33 Erik Holmer -00 Hovsta IF 34:44
34 Tomas Livén -70 Team Djungelgymmet 34:45
35 Ludvig Gustafsson -98 GusCamp 35:00
36 Martin Larsson -79 Järnboås 35:32
37 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 36:12
38 Christian Johansson -91 Västerås 36:39
39 Tobias Beckius -92 OK Tyr 37:12
KVINNOR
Plac. Namn Förening/Ort Tid
1 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK 26:35
2 Camilla Eknor -85 Pite Runners 28:16
3 Bibben Nordblom -91 Gyttorp 29:23
4 Vilma Larsson -04 OK Milan 30:31
5 Olivia Hansson -95 Karlslunds IF 30:32
6 Elin Höjd Björklund -96 Långbans IF 33:04
7 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora 34:53
8 Julia Avonds -00 GusCamp 35:00
9 Linn Gustafsson -96 GusCamp 35:00
10 My Semstrand -04 IFK Nora 36:18
11 Emmy Vesterberg -82 Storådalens SK 37:41
12 Märta Wessbo -84 Bankekind 43:04
13 Isabell Lundgren -87 Nora 45:40
14 Mona Simonsson -81 Oxelvägen 45:40