MÄN HALVMARATHON
1 | Bertil Sundin -72 | Örebro AIK | 1.16.39 | |
2 | Lasse Höög -66 | Kumla SF Friidrott | 1.17.00 | |
3 | Daniel Pettersson -77 | IFK Umeå | 1.17.55 | |
4 | Andreas Svensson -81 | Örebro AIK | 1.19.02 | |
5 | Mokhtar Bennis -67 | IF Spartacus | 1.19.25 | |
6 | Björn Evertsson -87 | Storådalens SK | 1.21.46 | |
7 | Kenneth Karlsson -66 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.22.04 | |
8 | Niklas Fransson -72 | Karlslunds IF | 1.22.19 | |
9 | Sören Forsberg -63 | IF Start | 1.22.23 | |
10 | Johan Schagerström | Huddinge AIS | 1.22.42 | |
11 | Björn Robinsson -65 | Karlskoga LK | 1.23.29 | |
12 | Jan Sundelius -65 | IF Spartacus | 1.23.53 | |
13 | Per Eklöf -81 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.25.48 | |
14 | Abdullah Dahir Bilal -84 | Glanshammars IF | 1.26.04 | |
15 | Mattias Folkesson -72 | Örebro AIK | 1.26.11 | |
16 | Rickard Wirén -78 | Örebro AIK | 1.26.35 | |
17 | Per-Åke Persson -59 | Storådalens SK | 1.27.13 | |
18 | Krister Romedahl -50 | IF Spartacus | 1.27.24 | |
19 | Hans Byrén -65 | IF Spartacus | 1.28.03 | |
20 | Magnus Julin -64 | IF Start | 1.29.08 | |
21 | Jonas Öhrn -69 | IF Start | 1.29.12 | |
22 | Ulf Eriksson -64 | Hällefors LK | 1.29.36 | |
23 | Roger Sundqvist -56 | Laxå OK | 1.29.46 | |
24 | Peter Comét -56 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.30.39 | |
25 | Jan Ermefjäll -57 | Örebro AIK | 1.30.44 | |
26 | Pehr Hård -87 | Wedevågs IF | 1.30.51 | |
27 | Mats Carlberg -76 | Karlslunds IF | 1.31.28 | |
28 | Rickard Bäck -77 | Östansjö SK | 1.31.49 | |
29 | Henrik Styhr -62 | Hällefors LK | 1.33.34 | |
30 | Andreas Jonsson -90 | Laxå OK | 1.33.44 | |
31 | Daniel Nilsson -84 | IFK Nora | 1.35.51 | |
32 | Martin Larsson -71 | Flemingsbergs SK | 1.36.26 | |
33 | Sievert Lignell -53 | IF Start | 1.36.37 | |
34 | Tomas Gustavsson -68 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.36.38 | |
35 | Ove Karasiak -53 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.37.22 | |
36 | Peter Sjöberg -66 | Zinkgruvans IF | 1.37.39 | |
37 | Tommy Andersson -48 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.37.45 | |
38 | Nils Rutqvist -69 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.38.13 | |
39 | Benny Frost -65 | Östansjö SK | 1.38.17 | |
40 | Joakim Oskarsson -61 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.39.13 | |
41 | Bengt Nilsson -49 | Sköllersta IF | 1.39.32 | |
42 | Bengt Visén -60 | Örebro AIK | 1.39.57 | |
43 | Otto Söderqvist -65 | IF Spartacus | 1.42.20 | |
44 | Georgi Nikolov -88 | IFK Nora | 1.43.05 | |
45 | Stig Jonsson -62 | Laxå OK | 1.43.14 | |
46 | Eric Malm -49 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.43.30 | |
47 | Jari Kuusisto -63 | Hällefors LK | 1.45.24 | |
48 | Thomas Lindström -55 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.46.28 | |
49 | Michael Ziegelasch -66 | OK Tjalve | 1.46.35 | |
50 | Jan Myrtorp -41 | Brohyttans IF | 1.46.59 | |
51 | Jan-Erik Berger -47 | Brohyttans IF | 1.50.40 | |
52 | Johan Jonsson -88 | Laxå OK | 1.51.52 | |
53 | Niklas Högerås -56 | IF Start | 1.52.10 | |
54 | Arne Nytting -45 | IF Spartacus | 1.54.25 | |
55 | Amanjeet Sandhu -63 | Östansjö SK | 1.55.23 | |
56 | Valdemar Andersson -54 | IF Spartacus | 1.56.57 | |
57 | Thord Lindberg -51 | Hjulsjö LK | 2.00.24 | |
58 | Magnus Eriksson -79 | IF Spartacus | 2.17.20 | |
59 | Arne Evertsson -41 | Storådalens SK | 2.19.12 | |
60 | Lennart Börjesson -33 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 2.26.52 |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON
1 | Linda Ström -77 | Hässelby SK | 1.25.13 | |
2 | Helene Nilsson -66 | IF Start | 1.31.51 | |
3 | Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 | IF Start | 1.34.29 | |
4 | Åsa Carlsson -62 | Laxå OK | 1.37.33 | |
5 | Jennie Magnusson -77 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.38.15 | |
6 | Iren Gottmarsson -52 | Hällefors LK | 1.39.29 | |
7 | Marie Dasler -68 | IF Start | 1.39.51 | |
8 | Iva Navratilova -75 | KFUM Örebro | 1.41.46 | |
9 | Lillemor Högerås -63 | IF Start | 1.44.20 | |
10 | Birgitta Jansson -42 | Storådalens SK | 1.45.46 | |
11 | Leila Johnsson | Storådalens SK | 1.51.30 | |
12 | Anne-Li Widén -71 | Storuman RC | 1.55.08 |
MOTION HALVMARATHON
1 | Fredrik Eliasson | Länsstyrelsen | 1.26.49 | |
2 | Henric Petersson | Örebro | 1.27.08 | |
3 | Tommy Nilsson | Igelbäckens JSK | 1.27.34 | |
4 | Ove Malmqvist | Enköpings AI | 1.29.03 | |
5 | Mattias Wahman | Örebro | 1.29.22 | |
6 | Rikard Zetterlund | Elektroskandia AB | 1.30.30 | |
7 | Anders Liljeberg | Finspång | 1.32.23 | |
8 | Christer Holm | Ervalla | 1.32.41 | |
9 | Kurt-Arne Eknor | Kristinehamns OK | 1.33.26 | |
10 | Robert Hansson | Karlskoga Löparklubb | 1.33.32 | |
11 | Leo Lindersköld | IK Akele | 1.33.34 | |
12 | Niklas Andersson | Smedjebacken | 1.33.53 | |
13 | Per Arne Bergmn | Köping-Kolsva OK | 1.33.59 | |
14 | Per-Anders Ekman | Nora | 1.34.08 | |
15 | Peter Grönlund | Ringshyttan | 1.34.32 | |
16 | Johan Lindroth | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.34.39 | |
17 | Ola Andersson | Örebro | 1.34.42 | |
18 | Henrik Eknor | Kristinehamns OK | 1.35.26 | |
19 | Anders Jansson | Storådalens SK | 1.36.16 | |
20 | Nicklas Partanen | Filipstads IF | 1.36.47 | |
21 | Markus Hansson | OK Alferna | 1.37.12 | |
22 | Tomas Hallor | Nora | 1.37.16 | |
23 | Tomas Lahall | Glanshammars IF | 1.38.03 | |
24 | Christina Ryngevall | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.38.53 | |
25 | Tommy Lundmark | Solvikingarna | 1.39.18 | |
26 | Jonas Andersson | Täby | 1.39.31 | |
27 | Anders Nyfelt | Lindesberg | 1.39.33 | |
28 | Jan-Åke Israelsson | OK Milan | 1.39.41 | |
29 | Bruno Persson | Brickebacken | 1.39.46 | |
30 | Jan Hedström | Glanshammar | 1.40.00 | |
31 | Jan Fransson | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.40.14 | |
32 | Johnny Andersson | Räddn.tjänstens IF | 1.40.15 | |
33 | Anders Lundgren | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.40.55 | |
34 | Peter Enström | Örebro | 1.41.07 | |
35 | Cecilia Persson | Örebro | 1.41.09 | |
36 | Simon Athlin | Karlskoga | 1.41.29 | |
37 | Tomas Wall | Örebro | 1.41.43 | |
38 | Staffan Johansson | Tranås | 1.42.34 | |
39 | Leif Alfjorden | Örebro | 1.42.54 | |
40 | Mathias Johansen | Örebro | 1.43.02 | |
41 | Mikael Andersson | Örebro AIK | 1.43.38 | |
42 | Peter Östlund | OK Milan | 1.43.52 | |
43 | Sam Jedselius | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.44.18 | |
44 | Tommi Andersson | Järnboås IF | 1.44.23 | |
45 | Bertil Höckerdahl | St Sundby | 1.44.33 | |
46 | Mattias Hanson | Aspabruk | 1.44.34 | |
47 | Christian Sjökvist | Latorp | 1.44.48 | |
48 | Lotta Nilsson | Nora | 1.45.12 | |
49 | Nils Larsson | Hällefors | 1.45.15 | |
50 | Magnus Öberg | IK Akele | 1.45.18 | |
51 | Jan Eriksson | Örebro AIK | 1.46.07 | |
52 | Dag Rydén | Kumla | 1.46.08 | |
53 | Torgny Hörnestig | Örebro | 1.46.33 | |
54 | Anders Niklasson | Länsstyrelsen | 1.46.41 | |
55 | Joakim Larsson | Fingerboda | 1.46.46 | |
56 | Peter Gullman | Örebro | 1.46.57 | |
57 | Kenneth Davidsson | Hjo VK | 1.47.01 | |
58 | Mats Andersson | Lindesberg | 1.47.13 | |
59 | Nils-Erik Nordblom | Nora | 1.47.22 | |
60 | Jerry Strömvall | Sommen | 1.47.43 | |
61 | Joacim Nilsson | Göteborg | 1.48.16 | |
62 | Håkan Boman | Nora Hockey | 1.48.20 | |
63 | Jonas Aversjö | Örebro | 1.48.21 | |
64 | Jan Holmqvist | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.48.24 | |
65 | Gunnar Gustafsson | Hällefors LK | 1.48.26 | |
66 | Dan Asplund | Västerås | 1.48.39 | |
67 | Håkan Svanberg | Norabygdens SK | 1.48.58 | |
68 | Agne Nihlson | Nises Gubbar | 1.49.03 | |
69 | Björn Sjösvärd | Kungälv | 1.49.05 | |
70 | Staffan Sjösvärd | Mullhyttan | 1.49.23 | |
71 | Nasir Raouf | Örebro | 1.50.02 | |
72 | Roger Carlson | IFK Nora | 1.50.17 | |
73 | Anders Elimä | Oxelösund | 1.50.31 | |
74 | Roberth Gyllberg | TT System AB | 1.50.41 | |
75 | Mikael Berthling | Crux Örebro | 1.50.42 | |
76 | Ola Sannerholt | Karlslunds IF | 1.50.49 | |
77 | Anna Pia Beckerman | Norabygdens SK | 1.50.54 | |
78 | Lars Stribe | Täby Komik | 1.51.03 | |
79 | Erika Lech | Örebro | 1.51.35 | |
80 | Frida Kallrén | Örebro | 1.51.36 | |
81 | K-G Karlsson | Örebro | 1.51.45 | |
82 | Jörgen Jansson | Nora | 1.51.49 | |
83 | Johan Berglind | OK Alferna | 1.51.51 | |
84 | Fredrik Andersson | Lindesberg | 1.52.52 | |
85 | Anders Erkman | Örebro | 1.53.23 | |
86 | Per-Erik Karlfeldt | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.53.24 | |
87 | Mats Franzén | Fellingsbro AIK | 1.54.19 | |
88 | Ingemar Wetterholm | Understenshöjden | 1.54.23 | |
89 | Lise-Lotte Jedselius | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.54.33 | |
90 | Ingemar Weidinger | Hässelby | 1.54.35 | |
91 | Anders Risberg | Länsstyrelsen | 1.54.40 | |
92 | Dan Köhlquist | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.55.00 | |
93 | Martin Nordanskog | OK Alferna | 1.55.32 | |
94 | Ann-Sofie Thorsen | Nora | 1.55.49 | |
95 | Roger Arvidsson | Nora | 1.55.50 | |
96 | Steven Linton | Fingerboda | 1.56.33 | |
97 | Mikael Nordh | Örebro | 1.56.35 | |
98 | Åke Mossberg | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.57.05 | |
99 | Karina Larsson | Kungsörs SK | 1.57.06 | |
100 | Ann-Charlotte Linton | Fingerboda | 1.57.12 | |
101 | Tage Jansson | Lif-stilen | 1.58.20 | |
102 | Christina Hirch | Bromma | 1.58.27 | |
103 | Henrik Olofsson | Lindesberg | 2.00.23 | |
104 | Eva Lindberg | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 2.01.03 | |
105 | Martina Andersson | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 2.01.59 | |
106 | Fredrik Wennerlund | Örebro | 2.02.45 | |
107 | Mikael Öman | Örebro | 2.04.41 | |
108 | Curt Gruvaeus | Örebro | 2.04.43 | |
109 | Mattias Sjösvärd | Kungälv | 2.05.08 | |
110 | Anders Kindmark | Vägverket | 2.06.05 | |
111 | Urpo Salo | Örebro | 2.06.15 | |
112 | Lars Holmström | Köping | 2.08.29 | |
113 | Monika Ellervik | Nora | 2.08.36 | |
114 | Elsi Berglund | Norabygdens SK | 2.09.08 | |
115 | Patrik Setterman | Kumla | 2.09.44 | |
116 | Per-Olof Wieske | Bleket | 2.10.38 | |
117 | Maja Linnerhed | Visby | 2.11.31 | |
118 | Pernilla Gustavsson | Lif-stilen | 2.11.57 | |
119 | Helen Engholm | Västra Frölunda | 2.13.03 | |
120 | Johannes Weckström | Stockholm | 2.13.18 | |
121 | Terttu Karlsson | Karlslunds IF | 2.13.27 | |
122 | Arne Sylvest | Haninge | 2.13.40 | |
123 | Erik de Groot | Lif-stilen | 2.17.24 | |
124 | Bengt Forsberg | Vägverket | 2.18.22 | |
125 | Rolf Lindén | Dyno Nobels Pers.kl | 2.18.57 | |
126 | Mauritz Nordstrand | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 2.20.14 | |
127 | Conny Ekholm | Klysna | 2.21.38 |