Resultat Norasjön Runt 12 sept 2009 | |||
MÄN HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Dan Bäck -75 | Kumla SF Friidrott | 1.18.14 |
2 | Fredrik Skogman -82 | Karlskoga LK | 1.18.36 |
3 | Nicklas Andersson -87 | Wedevågs IF | 1.18.41 |
4 | Henrik Eknor -83 | Karlslunds IF | 1.25.56 |
5 | Fredrik Härdfeldt -80 | Örebro AIK | 1.26.08 |
6 | Erik Svensson -84 | Karlslunds IF | 1.26.36 |
7 | Rickard Wirén -78 | Örebro AIK | 1.27.40 |
8 | Pontus Bengtsson -77 | Örebro AIK | 1.28.29 |
9 | Linus Ryefalk -80 | Örebro AIK | 1.28.57 |
10 | Peter Svensson -75 | Örebro AIK | 1.29.51 |
11 | Daniel Ridner -83 | IF Göta | 1.30.26 |
12 | Mikael Nordström -82 | Örebro AIK | 1.31.20 |
13 | Jonas Svensson -78 | IF Start | 1.38.43 |
14 | Thomas Stenius -79 | Östansjö SK | 1.42.34 |
15 | Rickard Bäck -77 | Östansjö SK | 1.44.43 |
M 22 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Lars Drageryd -89 | KFUM Örebro | 1.21.52 |
2 | Tomas Bjurström -87 | KFUM Örebro | 1.23.46 |
M 35 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Fredrik Eliasson -74 | IF Start | 1.21.31 |
2 | Tomas Fridh -73 | Stocksäters IF | 1.22.01 |
3 | Mattias Gustafsson -74 | IF Start | 1.22.03 |
4 | Mattias Folkesson -72 | Örebro AIK | 1.26.54 |
5 | Johan Gunnarsson -72 | Glanshammars IF | 1.31.07 |
6 | Tommy Theorén -72 | Glanshammars IF | 1.34.12 |
7 | Per Håstlund -73 | Almby IK | 1.36.29 |
8 | Agim Adzami -74 | IF Spartacus | 1.36.46 |
9 | Stefan Löfdahl -72 | IF Start | 1.43.03 |
M 40 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Ulf Hallmén -68 | Hagaby GoIF | 1.18.15 |
2 | Mokhtar Bennis -67 | Örebro AIK | 1.22.13 |
3 | Kenneth Karlsson -66 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.25.08 |
4 | Per Johansson -66 | Örebro AIK | 1.28.50 |
5 | Ola Andersson -68 | Örebro AIK | 1.30.10 |
6 | Niklas Källenback -68 | Glanshammars IF | 1.32.01 |
7 | Terje Kristiansen -68 | Östansjö SK | 1.33.35 |
8 | Björn Göthlin -68 | Östansjö SK | 1.33.52 |
9 | Robert Källqvist -66 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.33.59 |
10 | Mikael Nornvik -69 | Glanshammars IF | 1.36.30 |
11 | Jonas Öhrn -69 | IF Start | 1.37.52 |
12 | Tomas Gustafsson -68 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.38.54 |
13 | Mika Valjus -69 | Glanshammars IF | 1.42.25 |
14 | Fredrik Millertson -65 | Glanshammars IF | 1.45.37 |
M 45 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sören Forsberg -63 | IF Start | 1.20.53 |
2 | Stefan Marklund -64 | Rånäs 4H | 1.20.54 |
3 | Göran Danielsson -63 | Örebro AIK | 1.28.40 |
4 | Joakim Oskarsson -61 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.29.36 |
5 | Jari Heikkinen -60 | Strömtorps IK | 1.32.40 |
6 | Karwan Tahir -61 | IF Spartacus | 1.33.55 |
7 | Anders Malmstigen -62 | Glanshammars IF | 1.36.05 |
8 | Tomas Lahall -61 | Glanshammars IF | 1.36.39 |
9 | Tomas Pinni -62 | IFK Nora Långlöpn | 1.41.46 |
10 | Per Karlsson -64 | Almby IK | 1.44.38 |
11 | Mats Nyberg -60 | IK Heros | 1.45.19 |
12 | Peter Gullman -64 | Glanshammars IF | 1.45.42 |
13 | Anders Edlund -64 | Östansjö SK | 1.46.37 |
14 | Bosse Jansson -60 | Östansjö SK | 1.48.07 |
15 | Sören Spjuth -61 | Aspa IK | 1.49.11 |
M 50 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Jan Ermefjäll -57 | Örebro AIK | 1.29.11 |
2 | Peter Comét -56 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.31.23 |
3 | Sven Nilsson -58 | IF Start | 1.31.27 |
4 | Lars-Erik Carlsson -56 | IF Göta | 1.32.49 |
5 | Roger Sundkvist -56 | Laxå OK | 1.33.37 |
6 | Erik Spjut -59 | Frövi IK | 1.42.14 |
7 | Anders Lundgren -55 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.48.03 |
M 55 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Tauno Mertala -53 | IF Start | 1.26.18 |
2 | Ove Karasiak -53 | Åsbro GoIF | 1.42.00 |
3 | Jan Holmqvist -50 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.45.29 |
4 | Per Börjesson -54 | Östansjö SK | 1.49.50 |
5 | Åke Mossberg -50 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.14.15 |
M 60 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Anders Jansson -47 | Storådalens SK | 1.38.04 |
2 | Eric Malm -49 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.43.48 |
3 | Tommy Andersson -48 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.44.06 |
4 | Bengt Nilsson -49 | Sköllersta IF | 1.52.11 |
M 65 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Martin Anfält -44 | Borlänge LK | 2.04.08 |
2 | Arne Evertsson -41 | Storådalens SK | 2.29.27 |
M 70 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Ove Engman -39 | Elvans IF | 2.05.47 |
M 75 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sven Andersson -34 | Östansjö SK | 2.22.06 |
KVINNOR HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Therese Gustafsson -78 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.34.46 |
2 | Mimmi Andersson -75 | Uppsala LK | 1.42.17 |
3 | Tina Åbjörn -75 | Örebro AIK | 1.51.24 |
4 | Erika Harfelt -84 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.08.15 |
K 22 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Sara Holmgren -90 | IF Göta | 1.30.34 |
2 | Bibben Nordblom -91 | IFK Nora Friidrott | 1.48.29 |
K 35 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Mikaela Kemppi -73 | Örebro AIK | 1.36.52 |
2 | Anna Pettersson -70 | IF Start | 1.45.05 |
3 | Karin Petersson -71 | Friskis&Svettis IF Sthlm | 1.51.53 |
K 40 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Lillemor Bock -65 | Örebro AIK | 1.51.25 |
K 50 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Christina Elfvin -55 | Örebro AIK | 1.46.05 |
K 55 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Rose Marie Enmalm -54 | IF Start | 1.34.06 |
2 | Iren Gottmarsson -52 | Hällefors LK | 1.43.13 |
3 | Anneli Lundin -54 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.10.15 |
K 65 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Birgitta Jansson -42 | Storådalens SK | 1.51.01 |
K 70 HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Ruth Svensson -35 | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.58.41 |
MOTION HALVMARATHON | |||
1 | Fredrik Rådström | Karlskoga | 1.25.39 |
2 | Per Carlsson | Linnéa IF Löpning | 1.25.48 |
3 | Stefan Aläng | Örebro | 1.26.10 |
4 | Johan Lindroth | Örebro | 1.30.09 |
5 | Jörgen Bengtsson | Uppsala | 1.32.54 |
6 | Morten Hansen | Örebro | 1.33.02 |
7 | Oscar Säwström | Karlstad | 1.33.04 |
8 | Johan Spector | Nora | 1.34.01 |
9 | Kurt-Arne Eknor | Trollhättan | 1.34.02 |
10 | Daniel Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra | 1.34.10 |
11 | Jens Jacobson | Örebro | 1.34.19 |
12 | Mats Ericsson | Nora | 1.34.32 |
13 | Jonas Hellman | Kristinehamn | 1.34.42 |
14 | Ingemar Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra | 1.35.20 |
15 | Ulf Carlson | Nora | 1.36.13 |
16 | Henrik Johansson | Örebro | 1.36.21 |
17 | Freddy Lundqvist | IFK Lindesberg | 1.36.35 |
18 | Torbjörn Holmqvist | Betelkyrkan, Örebro | 1.36.38 |
19 | Rickard Jorstig | Örebro | 1.36.49 |
20 | Tomas Isacson | Östra Almby FK | 1.37.26 |
21 | Rolf Krigsman | Nora Räddn.tjänst IF | 1.37.56 |
22 | Tomas Andersson | Kopparberg | 1.38.06 |
23 | Christer Tiger | Karlskoga | 1.38.12 |
24 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 1.38.14 |
25 | David Cummings | Täby | 1.38.31 |
26 | Erik Säretun | Nitro Nora | 1.38.51 |
27 | Conny Bjurman | Tibro | 1.39.34 |
28 | Staffan Östlund | Örebro | 1.39.39 |
29 | Tim Nylander | Örebro | 1.40.36 |
30 | Tomas Almnor | Nora | 1.40.38 |
31 | Kjell Johansson | Degerfors | 1.40.39 |
32 | Robert Östling | Täby | 1.41.54 |
33 | Magnus Ulin | Sundsvall | 1.42.07 |
34 | Tomas Jäderblom | Göteborg | 1.42.19 |
35 | Peter Nilsson | Björneborgs SK | 1.42.40 |
36 | Håkan Lundh | Ervalla SK | 1.42.48 |
37 | Staffan Sjösvärd | Mullhyttan | 1.42.50 |
38 | Lars Holmström | Köping | 1.42.54 |
39 | Tomas Wall | Bocksboda Löparklubb | 1.43.06 |
40 | Mikael Hansson | Örebro | 1.43.09 |
41 | Mikael Persson | Järnboås | 1.43.14 |
42 | Johan Hasselwander | Örebro | 1.44.15 |
43 | Johnny Andersson | Nora Räddn.tjänst IF | 1.44.20 |
44 | Dan Söderholm | Lidhult | 1.44.27 |
45 | Frida Nilsson | Linköping | 1.44.32 |
46 | Peter Johnsson | Uppsala | 1.45.55 |
47 | Staffan Isacson | Nora | 1.45.56 |
48 | Stefan Persson | Nora | 1.45.57 |
49 | Johan-Fredrik Söderlöf | Löa | 1.46.23 |
50 | Magnus Wikström | Nora | 1.46.32 |
51 | Sam Jedselius | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 1.46.36 |
52 | Niclas Nyberg | Örebro | 1.46.45 |
53 | Johan Svanholm | Linköping | 1.48.15 |
54 | Ola Gladh | Supergym Kristinehamn | 1.49.16 |
55 | Simon Ökvist | Lindesberg | 1.49.17 |
56 | Anders Engvall | Nora | 1.49.36 |
57 | Johan Lundqvist | Nora vårdcentral | 1.49.39 |
58 | Marcus Kindevåg | Örebro | 1.49.40 |
59 | Ann-Sofie Thorsen | Örebro | 1.49.44 |
60 | Olle Andersson | Skalhamns IK | 1.49.44 |
61 | Joakim Lihagen | Lindesberg | 1.49.54 |
62 | Jörgen Karlsson | Storådalens SK | 1.49.57 |
63 | Daniel Boström | OK Milan | 1.50.04 |
64 | Tereza Leonardsson | Reebok Motion | 1.50.09 |
65 | Josefin Nilsson | Örebro | 1.50.17 |
66 | Mats Andersson | Lindesberg | 1.50.21 |
67 | Niklas Hagberg | Uppsala | 1.50.44 |
68 | Mikael Waldenborg | Umeå | 1.50.57 |
69 | Staffan Andersson | Eskilstuna | 1.51.05 |
70 | Gert-Ove Fridlund | Örebro | 1.51.07 |
71 | Kristina Johansson | LIF-stilen | 1.51.17 |
72 | Ulrika Green Gustafsson | Lindesberg | 1.51.26 |
73 | K-G Karlsson | Örebro | 1.51.48 |
74 | Lars Persson | IF Vulcanus | 1.51.50 |
75 | Nils-Erik Nordblom | Nora | 1.51.53 |
76 | Lage Johnsson | Lindesberg | 1.51.54 |
77 | Per-Anders Ekman | Örebro | 1.51.59 |
78 | Jonas Bergdahl | Örebro | 1.52.28 |
79 | Patric Karlsson | Karlskoga | 1.52.32 |
80 | Lars Johansson | Karlstad | 1.52.42 |
81 | Tom Johnsen | Örebro | 1.52.44 |
82 | Christer Hammander | IF Spartacus | 1.52.51 |
83 | Pernilla Wikström Pehrson | Örebro | 1.52.54 |
84 | Ivar Kleber | Nora | 1.53.19 |
85 | Lennart Lundkvist | Pålsboda | 1.53.42 |
86 | Beata Persson | Nora | 1.53.43 |
87 | Charlotta Hård | Karlskoga | 1.54.21 |
88 | Anders Svedberg | Örebro | 1.54.27 |
89 | Mats Franzen | Fellingsbro AIK | 1.56.44 |
90 | David Gustafsson | Nora | 1.57.02 |
91 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Degerfors | 1.57.17 |
92 | Kolö Lleshi | Nora | 1.57.47 |
93 | Björn Sörman | Wedevågs IF | 1.57.53 |
94 | Ingmar Mattsson | Ludvika | 1.58.12 |
95 | Kristin Sigurvinsdóttir Melander | Örebro | 1.58.21 |
96 | Åsa Borén | Vreta Skid o Motionskl | 1.58.30 |
97 | Lisa Hjalmarsson | Örebro | 1.58.36 |
98 | Arne Lundh | Ervalla SK | 1.59.18 |
99 | Lars Ulfvensjö | Örebro | 1.59.33 |
100 | Jan Bernhardsson | Kumla | 1.59.58 |
101 | Håkan Johansson | Kungsör | 2.01.00 |
102 | Joakim Nyman | Gävle | 2.01.39 |
103 | Nils Larsson | Hällefors LK | 2.02.56 |
104 | Fredrik Nordlund | Mölnlycke | 2.02.58 |
105 | Simon Sundin | Nora | 2.03.13 |
106 | Bengt Sundin | Nora | 2.03.14 |
107 | Magnus Nylander | Shell IK, Mölnlycke | 2.03.21 |
108 | Geir-Ove Solvang | Gyttorp | 2.03.43 |
109 | Jan Larsson | Örebro | 2.03.59 |
110 | Carin Calleberg | Ericsson SK Kumla | 2.04.09 |
111 | Anders Risberg | VHF | 2.04.20 |
112 | Erika Andersson | Lindesberg | 2.05.10 |
113 | Heléne Ärlegård | Kumla | 2.05.36 |
114 | Per-Erik Karlfeldt | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.05.52 |
115 | Mikael Ågren | Nora | 2.07.06 |
116 | Hans Sigge | VHF | 2.09.06 |
117 | Tina Andersson | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.09.33 |
118 | Jenny Ericsson | Borlänge | 2.09.35 |
119 | Carina Ericsson | Stockholm | 2.09.36 |
120 | Dan Köhlquist | IFK Nora | 2.11.40 |
121 | Nils-Erik Gustavsson | Nora | 2.12.32 |
122 | Martin Berg | Nora | 2.12.40 |
123 | Peter Nyberg | Glanshammar | 2.12.42 |
124 | Eva Lindberg | IFK Nora Långlöpning | 2.13.01 |
125 | Jonny Nilsson | Nora | 2.13.14 |
126 | Henrik Andersson | Nora | 2.14.05 |
127 | Gunnar Gustavsson | Hjulsjö Löparklubb | 2.14.22 |
128 | Rickard Söderlund | Skultuna | 2.15.07 |
129 | Ingemar Nilsson | Axberg | 2.16.26 |
130 | Isabelle Melander | Göteborg | 2.18.20 |
131 | Helena Carrick | OK Gläntan | 2.18.30 |
132 | Erik Andersson | Hudiksvall | 2.19.34 |
133 | Håkan Almqvist | Örebro | 2.20.10 |
134 | Pernilla Andersson | Västerås | 2.21.08 |
135 | Erik Skjöldebrand | Örebro | 2.21.38 |
DNF | |||
Denny Pedersen -75 | IF Göta | MÄN | |
Monica Tiger | Karlskoga | MOTION | |
Johan Goffler | Örebro | MOTION | |
Torbjörn Björn | Karlskoga | MOTION |